National Ministox

Telephone: 07773 373127
Email:

Past

#2 Ben Chambers

Novice of the Year 2013

———————————————————

#2 Bradley Harrison

Hednesford Track Champion 2011
National Champion 2010
National Points Champion 2010
Hednesford Track Champion 2011

———————————————————

#2 Sam Daley

NMSC Action Person  2010

———————————————————

#3 Spencer Roper

Whites & Yellows Champion 2012

———————————————————

#7 Brandon Winter

———————————————————

#8 Catherine Harris

County Bridge Challenge Trophy 2015
NMSC Action Person 2015/16
Queen of Shale 2016/17
Belle Vue Track Champion 2017
Stoke Track Champion 2017
Incarace Gold Cup 2017
British Champion 2017

———————————————————

#10 Chloe Jukes

Whites & Yellows Champion 2013

———————————————————

#17 Ella McAfee

Queen of Chaos 2017
White Grade Award 2017

———————————————————

#21 Liam Gilbank

Novice of the Year 2014

———————————————————

#22 Melissa Harrison

———————————————————

#26 Hayley Williams

Queen of Shale 2010/11
Queen of Tarmac 2010/11

———————————————————

#33 Simon Roper

Skegness Open 2011

———————————————————

#34 John Brown

Reach for the Stars 2012 

———————————————————

#48 Faye Smith

Skegness Track Champion 2012
Queen of Shale 2012
Queen of Tarmac 2012
Best Presented Car 2010/11/12
Northern and Midland 2012
Whites and Yellows Champion 2010
Skegness Open 2012
Buxton Enduro 2012

———————————————————

#55 Courtney Finnikin

Northampton Track Champion 2013
Buxton Track Champion 2013
Kingslynn Track Champion 2012
Birmingham Track Champion 2012
Golden Helmet 2012
British Open Champion 2013
Venables Racing Award 2012
Midland Champion 2013
Isle of Man Champion 2013

———————————————————

#58 Jack Bullock

NMSC Merit Award 2015

———————————————————

#60 Matthew Venables

Novice of the Year 2011
Skegness Open 2015
Golden Helmet 2013
East Coast Champion 2013
Venables Racing Award 2011

———————————————————

#65 Bradd Stirk

Whites and Yellows Champion 2011
Kev Sutton Memorial 2012

———————————————————

#69 Matt Barnard

Blue Chip Distinction 2015
Northern Champion 2015

———————————————————

#98 Tom Spencer

Buxton Enduro 2010
Buxton Gold Cup Champion 2011

———————————————————

#101 Gilen Bullock

American Connections Champion 2017

———————————————————

#111 Ryan Davies

NMSC Merit Award 2013

———————————————————

#117 Scott White

Winternationals Champion 2011

———————————————————

#127 Austin Moore

NMSC Merit Award 2012
North Western Champion 2012

———————————————————

#131 Nicole Emmett

AV Perseverance Award 2010

———————————————————

#134 Sophie Maynard

Blue Chip Distinction 2013
AV Perseverance Award 2011

———————————————————

#137 Sam Jacklin

Belle Vue Track Champion 2010
Golden Helmet 2010
County Bridge Challenge Trophy 2010
Yorkshire Shield 2012
North Eastern Champion 2011

———————————————————

#141 Harry Neath-Rogers

County Bridge Challenge Trophy 2016

———————————————————

#147 Eddie Collins

Birmingham Track Champion 2015
East Coast Champion 2014
North Eastern Champion 2014

———————————————————

#152 Charlie Sworder

Kingslynn Track Champion 2013/16
Northern and Midland Champion 2016
UK Challenge Trophy 2017
Stock Car Journal Trophy 2013/14/16

———————————————————

#158 Abigail Stansfield

Reach for the Stars 2015

———————————————————

#165 Jedd Stirk

Blue Chip Distinction 2014
American Connections Champion 2012

———————————————————

#180 Courtney Witts

Belle Vue Track Champion 2013/15
Sheffield Track Champion 2014/15
Northampton Track Champion 2014/15
Skegness Track Champion 2013/14/15
Buxton Track Champion 2015
Kingslynn Track Champion 2015
Coventry Track Champion 2015
Hednesford Track Champion 2013/14/15
Birmingham Track Champion 2014
Queen of Shale 2013/15
Queen of Tarmac 2013/14/15/16
Novice of the Year 2012
NMSC Action Person 2013/14
Racemaster 2013/14/15
National Points Champion 2014/15
National Champion 2015
Northern and Midland 2013/15
Skegness Open 2013/14
Golden Helmet 2016
British Open 2015/16
Northern Champion 2016
North Eastern 2015
Buxton Enduro 2015
Venables Racing Award 2015
Stock Car Journal Trophy 2015
North Western Champion 2013
Isle of Man Champion 2014/16

———————————————————

#183 Charlie Guinchard

Belle Vue Track Champion 2016
Sheffield Track Champion 2016
Northampton Track Champion 2016
Skegness Track Champion 2016
Buxton Track Champion 2016
Kingslynn Track Champion 2017
Coventry Track champion 2016
Birmingham Track Champion 2016
Stoke Track Champion 2016
King of Shale 2016
King of Tarmac 2016
Racemaster 2016/17
National Points Champion 2016
National Champion 2016
Skegness Open 2016
East Coast Champion 2015
North Eastern Champion 2016
Buxton Enduro 2016
UK Challenge Trophy 2016
Venables Racing 2016
Buxton Gold Cup Champion 2017/16
Stock Car Journal Trophy 2017
Midland Champion 2015/16/17

———————————————————

#202 Will Knight

Reach for the Stars 2013

———————————————————

#204 Kayleigh Cannell

Best Presented Car 2016

———————————————————

#211 Jack Aldridge

Northampton Track Champion 2010
Skegness Track Champion 2010
Buxton Track Champion 2010/11
King of Tarmac 2010
Racemaster 2010
Skegness Open 2010
North Eastern champion 2010
Venables Racing Award 2010
Buxton Gold Cup Champion 2010
Alan Reed Memorial 2010

———————————————————

#212 Phoebe Wainman

NMSC Action Person 2010

———————————————————

#226 Amy Webster

Buxton Track Champion 2014
Kingslynn Track Champion 2014
Coventry Track Champion 2014
Queen of Shale 2014
NMSC Action Person 2012
British Open Champion 2014
Kev Sutton Memorial 2015

———————————————————

#242 Joe Nickolls

AV Perseverance Award 2012
Yorkshire Shield 2012
Winternationals Champion 2012

———————————————————

#251 Noah Medway

Whites and Yellows Champion 2016
East Coast Champion 2016

———————————————————

#262 Camey Dorrell

Isle of Man Champion 2015

———————————————————

#268 Ben Pegg

AV Perseverance Award 2015

———————————————————

#269 Ben Chalkley

King of Tarmac 2015
AV Perseverance Award 2012
Buxton Enduro 2014
Kev Sutton Memorial 2016

———————————————————

#275 Karl Hawkins

British Open Champion 2010/11
North Western Champion 2011

———————————————————

#283 Sam Wass

Novice of the Year 2010
Yorkshire Shield 2010

———————————————————

#287 Jansen Wilkinson

Buxton Gold Cup Champion 2015
Winternationals Champion 2014

———————————————————

#291 Declan Cavanagh

American Connections Champion 2016

———————————————————

#302 Joe Bamford

Best Presented Car 2014
Whites and Yellows Champion 2014
Winternationals Champion 2013

———————————————————

#320 Bradley Bamford

Best Presented Car 2015

———————————————————

#321 James Riggall

County Bridge Challenge Trophy 2012

———————————————————

#323 Harry Peall

Barford Track Champion 2013
Northampton Track Champion 2012
Coventry Track Champion 2013
Birmingham Track Champion 2013
King of Shale 2013
King of Tarmac 2013
Blue Chip Distinction 2011
NMSC Merit Award 2010
National Points Champion 2013
County Bridge Challenge Trophy 2013/14
Northern Champion 2012
East Coast Champion 2012
UK Challenge Trophy 2013
Venables Racing Award 2013
Buxton Gold Cup Champion 2014
Stock Car Journal Trophy 2012
Midland Champion 2012/14
Isle of Man Champion 2011
Kev Sutton Memorial 2013

———————————————————

#324 Mitchell Peall

Reach for the Stars 2010
Isle of Man Champion 2010

———————————————————

#330 Jackson Whitehead

NMSC Merit Award 2017

———————————————————

#331 Mackenzie Whitehead

Blue Chip Distinction 2012
NMSC Merit Award 2011
Midland Champion 2010
Winternationals Champion 2010

———————————————————

#333 Sam Roper

Sheffield Track Champion 2012
Coventry Track Champion 2011
British Open Champion 2012
Northern Champion 2010
Midland Champion 2011
Isle of Man Champion 2012

———————————————————

#338 Sam Mee

Sheffield Track Champion 2010
Blue Chip Distinction 2010
North Western Champion 2010

———————————————————

#391 Jessica Smith

Sheffield Track Champion 2013
Stoke Track Champion 2015
American Connections Champion 2013
Golden Helmet 2014/15
UK Challenge Trophy 2014/15
Venables Racing Award 2014

———————————————————

#411 Ryan Fairburn

Belle Vue Track Champion 2014
King of Shale 2013
National Champion 2013
Buxton Enduro 2013

———————————————————

#434 Mia Pritchard

AV Perseverance Award 2014

———————————————————

#515 Frankie Wainman Jnr Junior

Barford Track Champion 2012
Buxton Track CHampion 2012
King of Shale 2015
King of Tarmac 2012/14
Racemaster 2012
National Points Champion 2012
National Champion 2012/14
North Eastern Champion 2013
Buxton Gold Cup Champion 2012/13
Stock Car Journal Trophy 2015
Kev Sutton Memorial 2014

———————————————————

#598 Lewis Taylor

Whites and Yellows Champion 2015
Yorkshire Shield 2013/15/16
Northern Champion 2013

———————————————————

#613 Chloe Serpell

Queen of Tarmac 2017

———————————————————

#619 Austen Thompson

Hednesford Track Champion 2012
American Connections Champion 2011
Reach for the Stars 2011
North Eastern Champion 2012
UK Challenge Trophy 2012

———————————————————

#652 Jacob Downey

American Connections Champion 2010
UK Challenge Trophy 2010

———————————————————

#777 Max Hertzog

Belle Vue Track Champion 2011
Barford Track Champion 2010/11
Sheffield Track Champion 2011
Northampton Track Champion 2010/11
Skegness Track Champion 2011
Kingslynn Track Champion 2011
Birmingham Track Champion 2011
King of Shale 2011
King of Tarmac 2011
NMSC Action Person 2010/11
Racemaster 2011
National Points Champion 2011
National Champion 2011
Northern and Midland Champion 2010/11
Golden Helmet 2011
Northern Champion 2011
East Coast Champion 2010/11
Buxton Enduro 2011
UK Challenge Trophy 2011
Stock Car Journal Trophy 2011
Kev Sutton Memorial 2010/11

———————————————————

#798 Finn Sargent

Kev Sutton Memorial 2017

———————————————————